Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-24T18:12:54+04:00

What are your bad days?
What are your good days?

 

 

Какие у тебя плохие дни?
Какие у тебя хорошие дни ?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-24T18:20:54+04:00

загальне запитання - Do we all have good and bad days?

спеціальне - When do we all have good and bad days?

альтернативне - Do we all have good or bad days?

роздільне - We all have good and bad days, don't we?

а п'ятого типа питань не існує, можеш задати 2 спеціальних, наприклад - Why do we have that days?