напишите придложения на английском языке.

1)Никита мне кажется будет менеджером

2)Андрей будет архитектором

3)Многие из нашего класса будут уходить после 9 класса

4)Мы скоро поедем на увлекательную экскурсию

5)Наш класс всегда будет дружный

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-23T19:41:23+04:00

 

1) Nikita seems to me to be a manager
2) Andrew is an architect
3) Many of our class will go away after grade 9
4) We will soon go on a fascinating tour
5) Our class is always friendly
     
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-23T19:43:10+04:00

1Nikita looks like to be a manager.2Andrey may be an architecturer.3Almost all  of us should go out after 9 class.5Our class always friendly.4Soon we gone to the interested excursion.