Вставить в пропущенные места слова в нужном времени (Past Simple и Present Perfect)

I love winter sports. 1) I 've been (be) ice-skating many yimes. When I was younger I 2) ... (go) to an ice-rink with my school. I 3) ... (fall) over a lot and I 4)...(can\not) skate very well, but I really 5) ... (enjoy) it. Then last year I 6) ... (visit) Austria and 7) ... (skate) at an outdoor rink there. I 8) ... (also\play) ice hockey. I 9) ... (never\ski) though. I 10) ... (go) on hjliday to Switzerland last month to go skiing, but on the first day I 11) ... (slip) on some ice and 12) ... (break) my ankle, so I 13) ... (can\not) ski at all.
В пропущенные места вставить слово в нужной форме. Если надо добавить 've или 'm и т.д.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-23T15:58:53+00:00

1)have been

2)went

3)fell

4)couldn't

50enjoyed

6)visited

7)skated

8)also played

9)have never skied

10)went

11)slipped

12)broke

13)couldn't

2013-04-23T16:07:43+00:00

1 i have been

2went

3 havel fallen

4couldnt

5enjoyed

6visited

7 i have skated

8 i also played

9 i have never skied

10 went

11 slipped

12 broke

13 couldnt