пожалуйста, переведите на англ. СРОЧНО! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! 1. моя мама зазвичай прокидається о сььомій годині. 2. зазвичай ми маємо гостей на великдень. 3. я зазвичай снідаю вранці. 4. вони часто їздять на море влітку. 5. інколи вони ходять до клубу по понеділкам. 6. мій день народження 13 квітня. 7. по п'ятницях ввечері мої батьки повертаються додому рано.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-22T22:13:22+04:00

1. my mom usually wakes up at seven hours. 2. usually we have guests for Easter. 3. I usually eat breakfast in the morning. 4. They often travel by sea in summer. 5. Sometimes they go to the club on Monday. 6. my birthday is April 13. 7. on Friday evening, my parents coming home early.

2013-04-22T22:14:20+04:00

my mom usually wakes up at somiy hours. 2. usually we have guests for Easter. 3. I usually eat breakfast in the morning. 4. They often travel by sea in summer. 5. Sometimes they go to the club on Monday. 6. my birthday is April 13. 7. on Friday evening, my parents coming home early.