Would you like to study another foreign language? Which one and for what purpose? What tips would you follow to learn it effectively? Помогите пожалуйста, английский тяжело даётся.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Jerk
  • середнячок
2013-04-22T12:30:13+00:00

Хотите изучить еще один иностранный язык?

Какой из них и с какой целью?

Какие советы вы бы использовали, чтобы изучить его эффективно?

2013-04-22T12:33:26+00:00

Yes,i would. I'd like to learn German,because i want to be teacher of German language. I think i can learn this language effectively in group,because we can practise during the lesson with each other.