Составить предложения.

1. week \ Ann \ her \ to \ writes \ a letter \ parents \ every.

2. never \ to \ the South \ goes \ summer \ he \ in.

3. an ambulance\ hospital \ in \ to \ look \ they \ him.

4. he \ always \ much \ smoke \ does \ so?

5. takes \ in \ a \ bath \ he \ the \ evening \ always \ hot .

6. she \ often \ her \ is \ for \ late \ lectures.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-22T06:52:01+00:00

1. Ann writes a letter to her parents every week.

2. He never goes to the South in summer.

3. They look to him an ambulance in hospital.

4. Does he always smoke so much?

5. He always takes a hot bath in the evening.

6. She is often late for her lectures.

2013-04-22T07:14:23+00:00

Ann writes a letter to her parents every week

He never goes to the South in summer

They look to him an ambulance in hospital

Does he always smoke so much?

He always takes a hot bath in the evening.

She is often late for her lectures.