Помогите пожалуйста! Сделайте эти предложения вопросительными. You luve near moskow. Your sister gets up at 7 o clock You always do homework You usually have brekfast in the morning Your mother comes home at 8 p.m. You like Maths

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-21T18:08:43+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-21T18:13:47+00:00

where do i live? when does my sister get up? what do i do always? when do i usually have breakfast? when does my mother come home? do i like maths? также можно вместо я писать ты