Complete the sentences:

Moscow is the_______ of the_______ ________. It is its _______ and_______ centre. The _________ park in Moscow is _______ _____. There are many other ______ parks and green ______ in Moscow.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-19T17:43:05+04:00
Moscow is the capital of the great Britain. It is modern and fashion centre. The Voroncovskiy park in Moscow is very beautiful. There are many other beautiful parks and green roads in Moscow.
2013-04-19T17:49:37+04:00

Moscow is the capital of the Russia. It is modern and fashion centre. The Voroncovskiy park in Moscow is very beautiful. There are many other beautiful parks and green roads in Moscow