помогите составить 4 вопроса на одно предложение a) I read the story of Cops and Robbers 5 minutes ago. 1)Yes\No 2)when? 3)What? 4)Who? b)Asel has never played cops and robbers. 1)Yes\No 2)Who? Во-втором предложение нужно составить 2 вопроса к предложениюю

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-19T16:04:39+04:00

When did you  read the story ? What did you read 5 minutes ago? Who red the story?  Did you read the story?  Does Asel ever played cops and rob? Who has never played cop and rob?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-19T16:07:52+04:00

I read the story of Corps and Robbers 5 minutes ago . Did you read? When did you read the story of Cops and Robbers? What did you read 5 minutes ago? Who read the story of Cops and robbers 5 minutes ago&

Asel has never played cops and robbers.Has she& Who has never played Cops and robbers&