помоги Джилл переделать предложения джима. Jim:1) My grandma has got nice flovers.2) My mum has a red hat.3) My dad has got a verry good computer game.4) My grandpa has got a big bike.5)Rexhas got a funny teddy bear. Jill:1)My grandma*s flovers are nice.@)My ... hat is red .3) My ... computer game is good.4)My ... bike is big.5) ... ... is funny.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-18T18:49:57+00:00

1)My grandma's flowers are nice.

2)My mum's hat is red.

3)My dad's computer game is good.

4)My grandpa's bike is big.

5)Rex's teddy bear is funny.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-18T18:51:40+00:00

1)

My grandma has got nice flovers

My grandma`s flowers are nice.

2)

My mum has a red hat

My mum's hat is red

3)

My dad has got a very good computer game

My dad's computer game is good.

4)

My grandpa has got a big bike

My grandpa's bike is big.

5)

Rexhas got a funny teddy bear

Rex's teddy bear is funny.