Помогите написать про своего друга-подругу))))


1.Have you got a friend?
2.How old is he-she?
3.Does your friend go to school?
4.Does your friend go to shool at eight o'clock or at two o'clock?
5.When does he-she come home?
6.Does your friend like sport?
7.Can he-she swim?
8.Where does he-she go to swim?
9.With whom does he-she always go to swim?
10.When does he-she always go to swim?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-18T17:55:52+04:00

1.my friend's name is Anya
2.
She is 12 years old
3.
My friend goes to school
4.
my friend to go to school at eight o'clock
5.

  my friend comes home at 13:00
6.
My friend is engaged in gymnastics
7.
My friend knows how to swim
8.
it floats in the sports section
9.
she goes to swim one   10.she goes to swim after school at 14:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-18T18:45:40+04:00

I have got a friend

she is 11

My friends go to school with me everyday

She go to school at two o"clock

She come home at 6 oclock

She a good swimmer

Yes she is

She go to swim to the water-pool

With me

She go to swim avery day