Ответьте на вопросы(Простые , нужно правильно ответить , Не с переводчика!)Is it cold in January. ? Is it hot in summer.? Is it dark in the evening ?. Is it late at 10 p.m.? Is it light in the room now?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-18T05:51:22+00:00

I

 В Январе холодно?;Летом жарко?;Вечером темно?;В 10вечера поздно?;В комнате есть свет сейчас?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-18T06:15:53+00:00

1. It is cold in January.

2. It is hot in summer.

3. It is dark in the evening.

4. It is  late at 10 p.m.

5. It is light in the room now.