Напишите жанры книг которые вам нравятся ,не нравятся и один любимый и почему на англиском.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-17T18:10:24+00:00

I don't love women novels and science books, because when you read you gate borred very fast. I love horrors and adventures because plot in this books can't get bored you, when you reed this books you can't stop and you read and read.

 

Thats all)) 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-17T18:21:06+00:00

Я очень люблю читать. Мне нравиться читать научные книги, потому что я становлюсь умнее. Мне не нравиться читать романы.
Больше всего я люблю психологию и политологию. Мне нравиться читать такие книги.В книгах такого жанра много интересного.

I really love to read. I like to read scientific books, because I'm getting smarter. I do not like to read novels.
Most of all I love psychology and political science. I like to read such books.In books of this genre a lot of interesting things.