Переведите пожалуйста на английский!)

Находясь в дикой природе (в лесу, на лугу, на озере) не жгите понапрасну костры, не рубите живых деревьев, не рвите цветы, не мусорьте, не вмешивайтесь в жизнь обитателей леса.

Не мойте машины в реке или озере, все это может оказаться в вашей питьевой воде, в вашем колодце, на вашем огороде.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-17T18:12:47+04:00

Being in the wild nature (in the wood, on a meadow, on the lake) don't burn down in vain fires, you don't cut live trees, don't pick flowers, don't litter, don't interfere with life of inhabitants of the wood.

Don't wash the car in the river or the lake, all this can appear in your drinking water, in your well, on your kitchen garden.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-17T18:15:46+04:00

Being in the wild nature (in the wood, on a meadow, on the lake) don't burn down in vain fires, you don't cut live trees, don't pick flowers, don't litter, don't interfere with life of inhabitants of the wood.

Don't wash the car in the river or the lake, all this can appear in your drinking water, in your well, on your kitchen garden.