Составь предложения.

Example : A parrot flies well .

Аnimal : parrot , frog , pig , dog , cat , horse .

What it does well : jumps , flies , speaks , swims , climbs trees , eats .

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-17T16:02:38+04:00
A frog jumps well
A parrot speaks well
A cat climbs trees well
A pig eats well
A dog swims well
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-17T16:06:38+04:00
A frog jumps very well
A pig eats well
A dog swims well
A cat climbs trees well
A horse speaks well