Английский язык.4 класс.Рабочая тетрадь.Биболетова с.59 №11 Вставь предлоги,где это необходимо. 1)We often answer_our teacher"s questions _ the lesons. 2)Sometimes they translate instructins _Russian_English. 3)Did you learn the poem_heart yesterday? 4)My little sister likes to draw_the walls_the room. 5)Don"t talk_your neighbour. 6)Can she speak_English weel?-_course,not.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-17T15:49:41+04:00



1)We often answer_our teacher"s questions at  the lesons.

2)Sometimes they translate instructins from Russian into English.

3)Did you learn the poem by heart yesterday?

4)My little sister likes to draw on the walls in the room.

5)Don"t talk to your neighbour.

6)Can she speak _English well?- Of course,not.

2013-04-17T16:17:58+04:00



1) We often answer our teacher's questions at  the lessons. - та уроках

2) Sometimes they translate instructions from Russian into English. - с русского на английский язык

3) Did you learn the poem by heart yesterday? - наизусть

4) My little sister likes to draw on the walls in the room. - на стене в комнате

5) Don't talk to your neighbour. - с твоим соседом

6) Can she speak English well?- Of course, not. - конечно