Составить небольшой рассказ на тему : in the future i think will be...

составить на англ.яз и как можно быстрее.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-17T10:14:36+04:00
I will be a very rich, and I d like to build a hospital, church, school and university
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-17T10:19:15+04:00

In the future I wiil be an  interior designer.   Most of all I like to draw . I like to decorate my own room. And I think that it is important to live in the house that you really love. In the house where you want to return. So I want to help peole to live in comfortable space.