Перестроить предложения в настоящее длительное время:

1) I .........(hold a bag)

2) You .....(brush hair)

3) He .....(eat popcorn)

4) She .....(play a game)

5) We .......(listen to music)

6) They ......(watch TV)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-16T19:43:46+04:00

1) I am holding a bag

2) You are brushing hair

3)He is eating popcorn

4)She is playing a game

5)We are listening to music

6)They are watching TV

2013-04-16T19:44:19+04:00

present Cont??

I am holding a bag

You're brushing hair

He's eating popcorn

She's playing a game

We're listening to music

They're watching TV