Переведите пожалуйста на английский язык. только не надо присылать ответы переведенные в переводчике. нужен грамотный перевод :)

Ты спрашиваешь меня о погоде у нас в мае.Так вот, погода у нас не предсказуемая и от нее вечно можно ждать сюрпризов, но я полагаю,что в мае уже достаточно тепло.Конечно могут быть дожди и достаточно прохладно,но уже чувствуется что наступает весна. Я бы советовала из одежды с собой иметь легкую куртку, не теплые кофты.Я думаю,что из сезонов мне более по душе летний. Так как я очень люблю солнце и тепло.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2011-04-17T15:56:27+04:00

You gave me a question about our weather in May. So, the weather in our place is unpredictable, never know what it will be tomorrow, but I consider, that May is quite warm. Of course, it can be rainy and a little cool, but it feels, that  spring comes. What about my advice for that season, you should wear light  jackets, not warm sweaters. As for me, I prefer summer to all seasons because of its sun and warm.

;)

2011-04-17T23:02:00+04:00

You're asking me about the weather that we have in May? So, our weather is unpredictable, and you never know what will be tomorrow, but, I suppose, May is quite warm. It assuredly may rain and be cold enough, but it is already felt that  spring comes. I can give you an advice to take a light  jacket and not warm sweaters with you. As for me, I prefer summer to other seasons because I like the sun and warmth.

Поставь "Лучшее решение", будь добра.