исправьте ошибки: I can't to come to your christmas party next week.

do you can ride a bicycle?

they say she cans run very fast.

could they to go ti the air show tomorrow?

we can't visit the folk dance festival yesterday.

he didn't can get to the school ball last saturday.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-15T11:20:30+04:00

 I won't be able to  come to your Christmas party next week.

 

Can you  ride a bicycle?

They say  that she can run very fast. 

Will they able to go to the air show tomorrow?

We couldn't  visit the folk dance festival yesterday.

He  couldn't get to the school ball last Saturday.

2013-04-15T11:31:41+04:00

I won't be able to come to your christmas party next week.

Can you ride a bicycle?

They say she can run very fast.

Will they be able to go to the air show tomorrow?

We couldn't visit the folk dance festival yesterday.

He couldn't get to the school ball last Saturday.