Переведите на английский язык пплизззз

моя сестра больна. Она плохо себя чувствует. я буду рада тебя видеть снова.

Мой брат и я встретим тебя из аэропорта. Он рад этому.

Ерик обещал показать нам как кататся на серфинге И наблюдать за птицами. Это интересно. В то время как мы с тобой пойдем на экскурсию мама с Барбарой будет в зоопарке. Мы думаем что к тому времни она пойдет на поправку.

Подари папе книгу "Робинзон Крузо " , маме кулинарную книгу, Ерику диск о приключениях, а барбаре куклу

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-14T20:35:02+00:00

My sister is sick. She's feeling not so good. or She feels badly.I will be glad to see you again.

 

My brother and I will meet you at the airport. He's pleased about it.

 

Eric promised to show us how to surf and observe the birds. It's interesting. While we will go to excursion a (the) mother with Barbara will be at the zoo. We believe that by the time she is recovering. 

 

Give away to your father a book "The life and adventure of Robinson Crusoe", to your mother a Culinary book, to Eric a cd about adventures, to Barbara a doll

2013-04-14T20:35:24+00:00

My sister is sick. It feels bad. I'll see you again.
 
My brother and I will meet you in the airport. He pleased.
 
Eric promised to show us how to ----- surfing and bird watching. This is interesting. While you and I go on a trip with my mother, Barbara will be at the zoo. We think that by then it will go to vremni amendment.
 
Give Dad the book "Robinson Crusoe," mom cookbook, Eric drive the adventures, and Barbara Doll