Привет!! Пожалуйста без онлайн переводчиков(Googl)Помогите перевести предложения, они очень сложные, будьте внимательны!!!

Заранее спасибо)))

Соня в прошлом году отдыхала на море.

Соня ищет новую тетрадь.

К понедельнику она выучит все правила.

В четверг мы не будем учиться(заниматься).

Дети споют песню на концерте в пятницу.

Она уже выучила мелодию.

Мы любим играть в игры.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-14T19:39:45+04:00

1)Sonya had a rest last year(здесь не уверена)

2)Sonya is looking for a new notebook

3)She will learn all the rules to Monday

4)We will not(won't) study on Thursday

5)Children will sing a song on the concert on Friday

6)She has learnt a melody

7)We like to play games

2013-04-14T19:39:52+04:00

Sonia rested in the sea side last year

Sonia is looking for new exercise book

She learned all rules by Monday

We won't learn on Thursday

Children will sing song in the concert on Friday

She has already learned the melody

We love play games