Помагите пожалуйста!!!!!!!!!!!!

составьте сочинение из 5 предложений на английском на тему моя семья

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • WuFF
  • хорошист
2013-04-12T15:02:48+04:00

 I have good famely. I have mother (можешь имя вставить), father (...), brother and sister (если есть). We take care each other. I love my famely and they love me. We be happy together.

2013-04-12T15:21:37+04:00

My family is very friendly. My mother name is ...(имя мамы) . My dad name...(имя папы).We love spending time together. I love my family.