Mother will invite her friends to her birthday party задать пять вопросов к этому предложению

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T23:48:21+04:00

When will mother  invite her friends?

who will invite her friends?

what will do mother?

when will mother    invite her friends?

whom  will mother  invite?

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T23:51:13+04:00

Mother will invite her friends to her birthday party.

Will mother  invite her friends to her birthday party?

Will mother  invite her friends or relatives to her birthday party?

Mother will invite her friends to her birthday party won't she?

Who will  invite her friends to her birthday party?

Where will mother  invite her friends?