написать интервью о друге и написать правильно предложения:interview your friend about his/her drem place.

Предложение:

1)where / you / live?

2)where / you / like / to live?

3)why / you / like / to live there?

4)what / you / like / to have in you dream place?

5)what / you / do / in you dream place?

СРОЧНО!!! СРОЧНО!!! СРОЧНО!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T18:32:09+00:00

1)  Where do  you  live?

2)  Where would you  like  to live?

3)  Why would you like to live there?

4)  What would  you  like  to have in you dream place?

5)  What would  you  do  in you dream place?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T19:04:06+00:00

 Уже  пишу!   1) Where do you live?

2) Where would you like to live?

3) Why would you like to live there?

4) What would you like to have in you dream place?

5) What would you do in you dream place?     **)