Помогите пожалуйста перевести текст с русского на английский. Друзья.Что такие друзья? Друзья это те люди которые всегда будут рядом, которые никогда не предадут.В моём мире мало друзей, один из этих друзей это Анна, моя лучшая подруга детства, которая всегда со мной рядом, и я точно знаю что она не предаст

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T17:32:07+00:00

Friends. that such friends? Friends are those people who will always be there, that never betray. in my world a few friends, one of those friends is Anna, my best childhood friend, who is always with me, and I know that she will not betray.

2013-04-11T17:35:30+00:00

.Who are the friends Friends are the people who will always be there, that never batray. my world, few friends, one of those friends is Anna, my best childhood friend, who is always by my side  and I know that she will not betray