Составить вопросы.( по одному слову из каждого пункта) 1)do, does 2) you, your mother, your father, your friends, your grandparens, your sister. father, your friends, your grandparens, your sister.

3)often, sometimes, usually, always.

4)work, go to school, like reading books, prepare tasty dishes, play basketball, sing well, play any musical instrument, go on picnics, spell well, like watching TV.

5)every day, in the evening, on sundsys.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T17:19:12+00:00

Do you listening the music?
Are you stupid?
Does she often playing the computer?
Do you go to school?
Does he walking every day? 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T17:19:19+00:00