Писатьis или are

1.существуют .... одно окно в кухне.
2. Там ... нет плакаты в своей комнате.
3. Там ... многие двери в моем доме.
4. Там ... гостиной в квартире.
5. Там ... две ванные комнаты в доме.

1.There …. one window in the kitchen. 1.существуют .... одно окно в кухне

2. There … no posters in my room.

3. There … many doors in my house.

4. There … a living room in the flat.

5. There … two bathrooms in the house

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T20:18:18+04:00
2013-04-11T20:22:44+04:00

1. There is one window in the kitchen.

2. There are no posters in my room.

3. There are many doors in my house.

4. There is a  living room in the flat.

5. There are two bathrooms in the house