Помогите пожалуйста, я пятиклассница, надо ответить на вопросы, и с помощью ответов на вопросы составить текст про планету Землю, вот вопросы:

1) What colour are the trees and leaves on the planet Earth?

2) What colour is The Sun?

3) What colour is the sky?

4) What colour are the clouds?

5) What colour is the grass?

6) What colour are the flowers?

7) What other colours can you see in the planet Earth?

Помогите плиз, заранее сяпки, вы няшкИ))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T16:30:44+00:00

1) Colour of the trees and leaves on the planet Eart is green.

2)  Colour of the The Sun is yellow.

3) Colour of the sky is blue.

4) Colour of the clouds is white.

5)Colour of the  grass is green.

6)Colour of the  flowers can be white,yellow, red, orange, pink.

7)Is pink , ray,orange, violet, red.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T16:30:57+00:00

1) What colour are the trees and leaves on the planet Earth?

The trees and leaves are green on the planet Earth

2) What colour is The Sun?

The sun is orange.

3) What colour is the sky?

The sky is blue.

4) What colour are the clouds?

The clouds are white.

5) What colour is the grass?

The grass is green.

6) What colour are the flowers?

The flowers are of different colours: pink, blue, yellow, red, white and so on.

7) What other colours can you see in the planet Earth?

I can see blue, brown, green colours on the planet Earth.