ПОМОГИТЕ!!!!!

СРОЧНО!!!!!

Make the sentences negative and interrogative.

1. We study French.

2. Your sister has English lessons every day.

3. You get up at 7 o'clock.

4. The girl likes to spend her free time in the yard.

5. He speaks Chinese very well.

6. Her parents spend much time at work.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T15:53:08+00:00

Смотри владыш... Там где  ... допишешь сама предложения там ничего не менятеся

 

2013-04-11T15:55:56+00:00

1. We study French.

We don't study French.

Do we study French?

 

2. Your sister has English lessons every day.

Your sister doesn't  have English lessons every day.

Does your sister have English lessons every day?

 

3. You get up at 7 o'clock.

You don't get up at 7 o'clock.

Do you get up at 7 o'clock?

 

4. The girl likes to spend her free time in the yard.

The girl doesn't like to spend her free time in the yard.

Does the girl like to spend her free time in the yard?

 

5. He speaks Chinese very well.

He doesn't speak Chinese very well.

Does he speak Chinese very well?

 

6. Her parents spend much time at work.

Her parents don't spend much time at work.

Do her parents spend much time at work?