Задание №8 Выберите правильный вариант. a) Could you help me carry my luggage\ luggages. b) What are\ is the latest news? c) We need information\ informations from you. d) You've bought a nice, car, Your money is/are well e) They booked accommodations\ accommodation in advance.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T13:43:08+00:00

a) Could you help me carry my luggage.

b) What  is the latest news?

c) We need information from you.

d) You've bought a nice, car, Your money is well

e) They booked  accommodation in advance.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T13:43:59+00:00

а1 б2 в1 г1 д2 вроде бы так) а) Не могли бы вы помочь мне нести мой багаж \ багажом. б) Какие \ есть последние новости? в) Нам нужна информация \ информацию от Вас. г) Вы купили хороший, машину, ваши деньги / хорошо е) Они заказали размещение \ жилье заранее.