Вот задание: нужно написать на английском языке 10 не очень сложных и не больших, не замарочных предложений на тему: обязанности в нашей семье( например, в нашей семье не разрешается курить) пожалуйста помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-11T11:10:29+04:00

Every sunday I clean my room. We have a lot of flower at home and I water them twice a week. Every day I have to wash dishes after supper anddinner.Sometimes I cook the dinner instead my mom. Also I go to the shop for products if my mom asks me 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-11T11:19:30+04:00

1. In our family, everybody has to be kind.

2. In our family, everybody has to be polite.

3. In our family no one's allowed to use bad words.

4. In our family everyone respects each other.

5. In our family no one is allowed to make loud noises after 10 p.m .

6. In our family children have to do their homework {as good as tey can} ( или просто well)

7. In our family children have to listen to their parents.

8. In our family children have to obey their parents.

9. In our family we celebrate toghether.

10. In our family we love each other.

 

Надеюсь, не заморочно)