Cделайте эти предложения отрицательным.

1.I am cooking dinner now

2.He is driving now

3.They are singing now

4.She is decorating the flat

5.We are having dinner at the moment

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-10T21:06:43+00:00

I am not cooking the dinner now.

He is not driving now.

They are not singing now.

She is not decorating the flat.

We are not having dinner at the moment.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-10T21:08:39+00:00



1.I am not cooking dinner now

2.He is not driving now

3.They are not singing now

4.She is not decorating the flat

5.We are not having dinner at the moment