задайте общий вопрос дайте краткий ответ the children had fish for lunch. the girls had english on tuesday. Martin had a question. The pupils had a party.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-10T18:29:49+00:00



Did the children have fish for lunch? - Yes, they did. / No, they didn't.

Did  the girls have English on Tuesday? - Yes, they did. / No, they didn't.

Did Martin have a question? - Yes, he did. / No, he didn't.

Did the pupils have a party? - Yes, they did. / No, they didn't.

2013-04-10T18:31:33+00:00



Did the children have fish for lunch? yes, they did

Did  the girls have English on Tuesday? yes,they did

Did Martin have a question? yes, he did

Did the pupils have a party?yes, they did