Помогите пожалуйста!!! Вставь пропущенне слова:some,any,no. 1)-Would you like____ apple juice? -Yes,please.I'd love__________. 2)-Have you got_________apples? -No,sorri.I haveh't got_______apples.But I have got__________oranges. -I'm afraid,I don't want_______oranges.I would like apples. 3)-Mag,is there______ bread at home? -No,there is_______ bread at home. -I hope you'll go and buy some. Заранее спасибо!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-10T13:12:27+04:00



1)-Would you like some apple juice? -Yes,please.I'd love some.

2)-Have you got any apples? -No,sorry. I haveh't got any apples. But I have got some oranges. -I'm afraid,I don't want any oranges. I would like apples.

3)-Mag,is there any  bread at home? -No,there is no bread at home. - I hope you'll go and buy some.

2013-04-10T13:25:34+04:00


1-some,some
2-any,any,some,any
3-any,no