Помогите пожалуйста. Нужны плюсы и минусы профессии dancer.6 предложений(3+ и 3-) на английском

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-09T18:09:01+00:00

+

1)You are always in the form of

2)You are very flexible

3)You play on stage

 

-

1)You spend a lot of time for learning and training of any dance

2)You have to restrict your diet

3)may get different injuries

2013-04-09T18:19:51+00:00

+ You are very plastic and flexible

You are fit

You can dance without shame

- You can crick

You can't only dance for your whole life

It's not  profitable