Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-09T18:47:20+04:00

Sam is young than  Dan and Joe.He has got the shortest hair,they light.He is fatter Joe and Dan.He is the fat of all.Sam is younger than Dan and Joe

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-09T18:48:36+04:00

Sam is the oldest of all. He has shorter hair than Joe. He is fatter than Joe. He is the weakest of all.

Joe is the tallest of all. He has got the longest hair of all. He is the thinnest of all. Joe is weaker than Dan, but stronger than Sam. Joe is the youngest of all.