Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-09T12:04:09+00:00

Например

I'm going at the school.Я иду в школу.He is listening to music.Он слушает музыку.Просто все по формуле делай be+Ving

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-09T12:05:45+00:00

1.I am watching TV now.

2.He is walking with a dog at the moment.

3. They are going to the park now.

4. What are you doing?

5. Ann and Kate are talking now.

6. She is not reading a book at the moment

7. Why are you crying?

8. I am smiling at the moment.

9. They are not sitting at the table now.

10, Are you cooking at the moment?