Как по английски сказать одиннадцать часов , 15 минут десятого , без двадцати час , без десяти шесть , половина пятого

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-09T07:42:52+00:00

It's eleven o'clock.

It's a quarter past nine.

It's twenty (minutes) to one.

It's ten (minutes) to six.

It's half past four.

2013-04-09T07:45:43+00:00
Eleven hours
Fifteen minutes tenth

twenty minutes to an hour

ten minutes to six

half of the fifth