Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-08T13:02:52+00:00

Steve

I'm from Quebec - present simple

That's why I'm fond of hockey - present simple

I'v loved hockey since.....  - present perfect

Though I'm not good at playing.... - present simple

I enjoy watching a game - present simple

I'm sure that speed.... - present perfect

I hope to become.... - present simple

 

Natasha

I love figure... - present simple

It was My elder... - past simple

Now I skate... - present simple

I'v been very... - present perfect

I'd like to become - present simple

I\m from a small - present simple

 

2013-04-08T13:05:38+00:00

I know; ice have made hockey; I hope; I love; who brought; I skate; get bored; I've been; I've had; I'd like; to become; I travel.

Прости, если что - то не правильно.