Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-07T15:25:15+00:00

I am bought a lot of books every week.

My friend was told an interesting story yesterday.

Jack will be showed a wonderful film next week.

Patty have already been done this test.

Kate had been told about that a very strange person.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-07T15:44:41+00:00

1)I am bitten by dad with a belt.

2)tests are written.

3)A book is read.

4)The doctor said that he had been seein patients all morning

5)The boy said to his mother that he had forgotten to walk the dog.

пожалуйста