Составь и запиши предложения.

1] writes,Tiny,letters,friends,to,his.

2] like,We,get,to,letters.

3] the,Where,are,envelopes?

4] are,you,Where,from?

5] postcard,l,not,do,this,like.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-07T16:34:40+04:00



1. Tiny writes letters to his friends

2.  We like to get letters

3. Where are the envelopes?

4. Where are you from?

5. I do not like this postcard

2013-04-07T16:34:55+04:00


1) Tiny writes letters to his friends.
2) We like to get letters.
3) Where are the envelopes?
4) Where are you from?
5) I do not like this postcard.