закончи предложение Jane has got a rebbit. Jane"s ....................... is ................................. . It isn"t ..................... . It can ............................... . It can"t .......................... .

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-07T15:42:01+04:00

Jane's rabbit is grey.

It isn't fat.

It can jump.

It can't swim.

Ну,я когда была еще в началке.Мне за это 5 поставили.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-07T15:43:49+04:00

Jane has got a rаbbit. Jane"s rabbit is grey . It isn"t big . It can jump very well . It can"t speak .