написать предложения на английском языке только БЕЗ ПЕРЕВОДЧИКА!

Лиза живет недалеко от Лондона.Она часто ездит в Лондон на пикник. Лиза привезла очень много писем для русских студентов. Ей очень понравилось в Москве и она бала рада встретиться с Олегом.

А!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-06T17:50:27+04:00

Lisa lives near London. She often travels to London for a picnic. Lisa brought a lot of letters to Russian students.  Girl really enjoyed visit to Moscow and she was pleased to meet  Oleg.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-06T17:53:16+04:00

Lisa lives near London.She often travels to London for a picnic. Lisa brought a lot of letters to Russian students. She liked it in Moscow and she was glad to meet with Oleg.