Задание 4,ПОМОГИТЕ,ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!!!!Английский язык 5 класс Spotlight..ВО ВЛОЖЕНИЯХ

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-06T13:00:34+00:00
How many apples are there...
How many eggs are there
How much sugar is there
How much milk is there
How many biscuits are there
Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-06T13:07:10+00:00

4.

1) how many apples are in the fridge?

not many

2) how many eggs are in the fridge ?

not many

3) how much shugar in the pot?

not much

4)how much milk is in fridge ?

not much

5) how many biscuits are in the box?

not many