Сделайте предложения отрицательными. 1.Last week I saw a very interesting film. 2. They spoke to the teacher. 3.Three days ago I took a very interesting book from the library. 4. She knew that girl

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-05T14:22:08+00:00
2013-04-05T14:38:42+00:00
1)I didn't saw a interesting film. 2)they didn't speak to the teacher 3)I didn't take a very interesting book from the library three days ago 4)she didn't know that girl