Проверить ошибки(грамматические):

It would be a good idea to visit Ukrainian Applied Arts Museum. My choice I can explain the fact that this museum represents a great historical value. The applied arts incorporate design and creative ideals to objects of utility. In museum we will can to consider more than 73,000 exhibits representing the Ukrainian folk arts of the 15th -20th century. It is interesting, that museum originated from the collection of the Society of Lovers of Arts late 19th century. In my opinion, museum attracts many visitors because represents different types of folk arts. For example embroidery, wood, ceramics, primitive painting etc. This creates a special atmosphere of national colors.
Another advantage of the museum is his comfortable time visiting and convenient location.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-04T23:04:04+04:00

It is a good idea to visit the Ukrainian Museum of Applied Arts.

This museum has a great historical value.

Applied art includes the design and creative ideals of commodities.

There are more than 73,000 exhibits of Ukrainian folk crafts of the 15th-20th century in this museum.

It is interesting that the museum came from the collection of the Society of art of the end of the 19th century.

In my opinion the museum attracts many visitors because of its different types of folk art.

For example, handicraft, fancywork, wood, ceramics, primitive paintings, etc.

It creates a special atmosphere of national color.

Another advantage of the museum is its convenient schedule and location.

2013-04-05T00:03:42+04:00

Applied art includes the design and creative ideals of commodities.

In the museum we will be able to consider more than 73000 exhibits(displays) representing the Ukranian folk arts from 15th-20th century

It is interesting that the museum

In my opinion,museum attracts many visitors because it represents

is his comfortable visiting time