Нужны разделительные вопросы и ответы типо "да" "нет"

She doen't take oart in the English Russian scoll echange ....?
Her hobbies are music and theatre ...?
She has got a foreign penfriend ...?
Yesterday Jess gave an interview to the correspondent ...?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-04T19:11:03+04:00

1 , does she (No/Yes she does(n't) и т. п.) 

2 , aren't they  

3 , hasn't she 

4 , didn't she

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-04T19:17:23+04:00

She doen't take part in the English Russian school exchange, does she?

Her hobbies are music and theatre, aren't they?
She has got a foreign penfriend, hasn't she?
Yesterday Jess gave an interview to the correspondent, didn't she?