Put in must or mustn t.

- You _______ dust the компьютер

+ You_______ wash the платье

+ They ______ go to кровать

- we________ watch телевизор

помогите люди добрые я не чего не понемаю

Зарание большое спасибо

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-04-04T15:05:42+00:00

1 mustn'n

2must

3 must

4 mustn't

где - там mustn't где+ там must

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-04T15:10:35+00:00

- You mustn't dust the computer.

+ You must wash the dress.

+ They must go to bed.

- We mustn't watch TV.