напишите по английский 4 загадки про професии о модели о фермере о ветеринаре и о докторе . напишите пожалуйста только по английский

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-04-04T11:42:29+04:00

1) про профессию - This people are very clever and some of them canbe a teaches( доктор наук)

2) Ветеринар - This people help dogs, cats and ather animals.

3) Феремер - This people live in the village and all of them has got hources, and pigs

2013-04-04T11:46:54+04:00

Why teaches kids

Read and write,

The nature of love

The elderly respect?

(Ответ:Учитель)

 

Who in the days of diseases
All the best
And treats us from all
Diseases?

(Ответ:Доктор)

 

The doctor, but not for children,
As for the birds and for the beasts.
He has a special gift,
This doctor is ...(Ответ:ветеренар_)

Остальные загадк инезнаю